ERGOTRON MOUNTS

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG

SKU: 09UG28VPN: 98-136-282

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG Key Features

  • Efficient workflows: Keeps small items easily accessible
  • Improve visibility: Quickly see items with the wire design
  • Versatile design: Compatible with any cart that has a T-slot channel
Request a Quote on This Product

Adding to inquiry lets you bundle multiple products into a single quote request.

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG Overview

SV Wire Basket, Small
Conveniently store supplies on StyleView® carts with this small basket. It keeps items within reach to minimize extra steps and easily attaches to the cart’s T-slot channel for a quick install. It is compatible with any cart that has a T-slot channel.
  • Efficient workflows: Keeps small items easily accessible
  • Improve visibility: Quickly see items with the wire design
  • Versatile design: Compatible with any cart that has a T-slot channel

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG Tech Specs

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG specifications
Depth6"
Width12.30"
Height10.20"
FeaturesPowder Coated
Brand NameErgotron
Color FamilyGray
ManufacturerErgotron, Inc
Product NameSV Wire Basket, Small (Dark Grey)
Product TypeAccessory Basket
Product ColorDark Gray
Size StandardSmall
Weight (Approximate)2.10 lb
Show all 15 specs
Maximum Load Capacity5 lb
Manufacturer Part Number98-136-282
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.ergotron.com

BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG Datasheets and Resources

Related Products for BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG

More in FURN from ERGOTRON MOUNTS and similar brands

More ERGOTRON MOUNTS Products Like BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG

Other products available from this brand

Have a question about BASKET 13 10 6 PATIENT TABLE IDG?

Ask us about compatibility, pricing tiers, lead time, or anything else. We typically reply within one business day.

Request Quote